Wk | Valley Lutheran Flames |
Canyon St Rams |
Bagdad Sultans |
Tempe Prep Knights |
|||||||||||
1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 |
Patagonia
Elfrida Superior Salt River Salome Ajo Bagdad Canyon St Tempe Prep |
60-20
29-20 61-27 61-14 42-0 -F- 19-14 49-38 35-16 |
W
W W W W W W W W |
Ft Thomas
Clifton Ajo Superior Tempe Prep Salome Salt River Valley Luth Bagdad |
34-0
52-26 38-0 84-51 58-15 48-6 50-8 38-49 44-36 |
W
W W W W W W L W |
Salome
Superior Salt River North Pointe bye Tempe Prep Valley Luth Ajo Canyon St |
42-0
70-26 36-28 28-6 -- 32-22 14-19 53-0 36-44 |
W
W W W - W L W L |
Orme
Joseph City Salome Ajo Canyon St Bagdad Superior Salt River Valley Luth |
31-41
7-24 19-12 39-13 15-58 22-32 48-26 28-20 16-35 |
L
L W W L L W W L |
|||
1 | Mogollon | 20-42 | L | Pima | 20-40 | L | - | - | - | - | - | - | |||
Vs 1a Central | 7-0 | 6-1 | 5-2 | 4-3 | |||||||||||
Record | 9-0 | 8-1 | 6-3 | 4-5 | |||||||||||
points for | 0 - 0.0 | 0 - 0.0 | 0 - 0.0 | 0 - 0.0 | |||||||||||
points against | 0 - 0.0 | 0 - 0.0 | 0 - 0.0 | 0 - 0.0 |
Wk | Salt River Eagles |
Superior Panthers |
Salome Frogs |
Ajo Red Raiders |
|||||||||||
1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 |
Rock Point
Baboquivari Bagdad Valley Luth Ajo Superior Canyon St Tempe Prep Salome |
30-60
54-0 28-36 14-62 68-26 42-28 8-50 20-28 24-26 |
L
W L L W W L L L |
Joseph City
Bagdad Valley Luth Canyon St Duncan Salt River Tempe Prep Salome Ajo |
6-70
26-70 27-61 51-84 27-34 28-42 26-48 62-18 42-0 |
L
L L L L L L W W |
Bagdad
bye Tempe Prep St David Valley Luth Canyon St Ajo Superior Salt River |
0-42
-- 12-19 0-42 0-42 6-48 49-21 18-62 26-24 |
L
- L L L L W L W |
St David
Ft Thomas Canyon St Tempe Prep Salt River Valley Luth Salome Bagdad Superior |
7-46
0-44 0-38 13-39 26-68 -F- 21-49 0-53 0-42 |
L
L L L L L L L L |
|||
Vs 1a Central | 2-5 | 2-5 | 2-5 | 0-7 | |||||||||||
Record | 3-6 | 2-7 | 2-6 | 0-9 | |||||||||||
points for | 0 - 0.0 | 0 - 0.0 | 0 - 0.0 | 0 - 0.0 | |||||||||||
points against | 0 - 0.0 | 0 - 0.0 | 0 - 0.0 | 0 - 0.0 |
©2013, azfootballarchives.com, All Rights Reserved, |